2014 A.R. Skład Sławomir Rybarczyk; Góra Kalwaria
2014 ABATEC Sp. z o.o.; Słupsk
2014 ADAH Ćwiertka sp. j.; Andrychów
2014 ALEXIS II E. i M. Łukasik sp.j.; Reguły ; Piastów
2014 AMK Group Rękawek, Kondraciuk Sp. J.; Warszawa
2014 ANKOL Sp. z o.o.; Chorzelów 244
2014 Anneberg Transpol Int. sp. z o.o.; Zielona Góra
2014 APAMA acoustic project; Częstochowa
2014 BIPROMASZ Sp. z o.o. sp. k.; Bydgoszcz
2014 BOZAMET sp. z o.o.; Siedlce
2014 British School ICT sp. z o.o. SK; Warszawa
2014 Centrum Odszkodowań DRB Sp. z o.o. sp.k.; Legnica
2014 Comex Deweloperstwo Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.; Wrocław
2014 Compass Money Sp. z o.o.; Legnica
2014 Coniveo ; Warszawa
2014 Dąbrowskie Wodociągi Spółka z o.o.; Dąbrowa Górnicza
2014 Dagnez Firma Konfekcyjna; Kraków
2014 DART-POL s.c. Adam Kowalik, Marcin Myśliwiec; Pszczyna
2014 Dolnośląskie Centrum Hurtu Rolno-Spożywczego S.A.; Wrocław
2014 Dom Finansowy QS S.A.; Gdańsk
2014 Dora Metal sp. z o.o.; Czarnków
2014 Ecovis System Rewident Sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 EKO DOLINA Sp. z o.o.; Łężyce
2014 ELEKTRIX Sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 Elgrom Danuta i Jacek Gromek S.J.; Falenty Nowe
2014 EMPOL S.J.; Źródła
2014 ENERGETYKA sp. z o.o.; Lubin
2014 ENKEV POLSKA S.A.; Łódź
2014 Ergon Szymański i Synowie sp. z o. o.; Warszawa
2014 Euro-Dach Józef Klimczuk; Piaseczno
2014 Europejskie Centrum Odszkodowań S.A.; Legnica
2014 Europejskie Centrum Pomocy Poszkodowanym Sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 F.H.U. "WOJBUD" Wojciech Knapik; Pińczów
2014 F.U.H. Semaco sp.j.; Kraków
2014 Fabryka Drutu Gliwice S. A. ; Gliwice
2014 Fabryka Reduktorów i Motoreduktorów BEFARED S.A. ; Bielsko-Biała
2014 Fabryka Sprężyn Bonell-Bis Józef Hliwa S. J.; Twardogóra
2014 FAMA Sp. z o.o.; Gniew
2014 Family House Sp. z o.o.; Poznań
2014 Fines S.A.; Sopot
2014 Firma "SEZAM-INSTAL" P. Cecuga i R. Cecuga Spółka Jawna; Opole
2014 Firma W.Lewandowski Produkcja-Handel-Usługi; Łódź
2014 FK Olesiejuk Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością S.K.A.; Ożarów Mazowiecki
2014 Gold Partner Sp. z o.o.; Nowy Sącz
2014 Granit Strzegom S.A.; Strzegom
2014 Hartuna Sp. z o.o.; Skarszewy
2014 Hasan Zakład Handlowo-Usługowy Antoni Hasenbeck; Nysa
2014 HYGIEIA Chojnacki Sp.j.; Kraków
2014 Instytut Odlewnictwa; Kraków
2014 Instytut Technik Innowacyjnych EMAG; Katowice
2014 ISKO sp. z o. o. Grupa SBS; Jastrzębie Zdrój
2014 Jastrzębski Zakład Wodociągów i Kanalizacji S.A.; Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2014 JM-TRONIC sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 Jobman Group Sp. z. o.o.; Kraków
2014 JURKPOL – FP Sp. z o.o.; Jaworzno
2014 Justart; Łódź
2014 KBH Akord S. J.; Kraków
2014 Koleje Wielkopolskie spółka z o.o.; Poznań
2014 Kolejowe Zakłady Nawierzchniowe "BIEŻANÓW" Sp. z o.o.; Kraków
2014 Komat Mieczysław Kozłowski; Romanowo Dolne 105
2014 Kompleks Gastronimiczno-Usługowy Restauracja Hotel "Mistral" J. Śledziewska, A. Śledziewski, I. Rożnawska; Marki
2014 KONGSBERG AUTOMOTIVE Sp. z o.o.; Pruszków
2014 Konsorcjum Projektowo-Wykonawcze Ekobudowa sp. z o.o.; Bełchatów
2014 KUBI s.c.; Gdynia
2014 Laboratorium Kosmetyków Naturalnych Farmona sp. z o.o.; Kraków
2014 Lantmannen Unibake Poland Sp. z o.o.; Poznań
2014 Lubuska Grupa Kapitałowa Jarosław Łoń; Gorzów Wlkp.
2014 Maximus Broker Sp. z o.o.; Toruń
2014 Miejskie Wodociągi i Oczyszczalnia Sp. z o.o.; Grudziądz
2014 Mielecka Szkoła Biznesu Policealne Studium Zawodowe dla Dorosłych; Mielec
2014 MTL ASCO sp. z o.o.; Pyskowice
2014 Multiserwis Sp. z o.o.; Krapkowice
2014 NEPTUN DEVELOPER Sp. z o.o.; Szczecin
2014 OMAG sp. z o.o. Brzezinka; Oświęcim
2014 Ośrodek Szkolenia PAS Piotr Lewandowski; Zielona Góra
2014 P.H.U. SAYMON Sp. z o.o.; Gdynia
2014 P.P.H.U. JAS-POL Michał Jasnosz; Tylicz
2014 P.P.U.H. VOIGT sp. z o.o.; Zabrze
2014 Paradowscy AMP S. J.; Warszawa
2014 PEC Legionowo sp. z o.o.; Legionowo
2014 PEKAES SA; Błonie
2014 PEOPLE Sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 PKOB Wegner Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k.; Trzemeszno
2014 Poczta Kwiatowa sp. z o. o.; Warszawa
2014 Polskie Centrum Badań i Certyfikacji S.A.; Warszawa
2014 POWER ENGINEERING S.A.; Czerwonak
2014 POWER Sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 Poznańska Wytwórnia Produktów Spożywczych Pegaz sp. z o.o.; Poznań
2014 PPF Hasco-Lek S.A.; Wrocław
2014 PPHU Drewnostyl Zenon Błaszak Rudniki; Opalenica
2014 PPO Przedsiębiorstwo Państwowe; Strzelce Opolskie
2014 PPUH Perfopol sp. z o. o. ZPChr.; Starachowice
2014 PROBUD Firma Projektowo-Budowlana Tomasz Graf; Szczecin
2014 Pronet-Color sp. z o.o.; Gdynia
2014 Przeds. Budowlano-Montażowe Elzambud sp. z o. o.; Elbląg
2014 Przeds. Budownictwa Ogólnego Dach Bud sp. z o.o.; Wrocław
2014 Przedsiebiorstwo Drogowo - Budowlane sp. z o.o.; Brodnica
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej - Gliwice Sp. z o.o.; Gliwice
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe WPHW sp. z o.o. w Pile; Piła
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Inżynieryjno- Budowlane BUDECON S.A.; Sosnowiec
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Inżynieryjnych Robót Kolejowych TOR-KRAK Sp. z o.o.; Kraków
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Naukowo-Badawczo-Usługowe BT Teresa Buzińska; Bielsko-Biała
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Realizacyjne "INORA" INORGANIC ACTIVITIES Sp. z o.o.; Gliwice
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Naukowo-Technicznych "Pro Novum" Sp. o.o.; Katowice
2014 Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Spółka z o.o.; Starachowice
2014 PUH Gruntjol Jolanta Kurek-Nowak; Suchy Las
2014 QNT Systemy Informatyczne sp. z o.o.; Zabrze
2014 Remzap sp. z o.o.; Puławy
2014 RISER sp. z o.o.; Jaworzno
2014 RTA VC Sp. z o.o. sp.k.; Warszawa
2014 Rydułtowski Park Przedsiębiorczości Sp. z o.o.; Rydułtowy
2014 SABEL Biuro Wdrożeniowo-Projektowe Roman Sabat; Wrocław
2014 Sanockie Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej Sp. z o.o.; Sanok
2014 SANTER Zarządzanie Nieruchomościami sp. z o.o.; Poznań
2014 SBB ENERGY S.A.; Opole
2014 Schiedel Sp. z o.o.; Opole
2014 Specjalistyczne Laboratorium Badawcze ITA-TEST s.c.; Warszawa
2014 Specjalistyczny Zakład Robót Budowalno-Wiertniczych "EURO-WIERT" Sp. z o.o.; Tarnobrzeg
2014 Spedycja Polska - Spedcont sp. z o.o.; Łódź
2014 Spółdzielnia Handlowo-Produkcyjna SKŁADNICA; Grybów
2014 Spółdzielnia Niewidomych im. Modesta Sękowskiego; Lublin
2014 Społem Powszechna Spółdzielnia Spożywców Robotnik; Zamość
2014 Stalprodukt Serwis sp. z o.o.; Bochnia
2014 Stalprofil S.A.; Dąbrowa Górnicza
2014 Steinbacher Izoterm sp. z o.o.; Cząstków Mazowiecki
2014 STU PŁOCK Sp. z o.o.; Płock
2014 Sun & Fun Holidays Sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 Systherm Danuta Gazińska S.J.; Poznań
2014 Techem Techniki Pomiarowe Sp. z o. o.; Poznań
2014 Techniczno-Handlowa Obsługa Rolnictwa Toral E. Krupa; Gostyń
2014 TILTAN Sp. z o.o.; Jaworzno
2014 TMC Sp. z o.o.; Gdańsk
2014 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń Wzajemych SKOK; Sopot
2014 VIA POLONIA sp. z o.o.; Poznań
2014 Viridian Polska Sp. z o.o.; Warszawa
2014 WESEM D.M.T. Hajduk s.j.; Wieliczka
2014 Wrocławskie Zakłady Zielarskie Herbapol S.A.; Wrocław
2014 Wytwórnia Worków Papierowych Alicja i Jan Kaplarczyk sp.j.; Sierpc
2014 Zakład Doskonalenia Zawodowego w Poznaniu; Poznań
2014 Zakład Doświadczalny Instytutu Zootechniki Państwowego Intytutu Badawczego Grodziec Śląski im. Prof. Mieczysława Czai Sp. z o.o.; Świętoszówka
2014 Zakład Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Katowicach sp. z o.o.; Katowice
2014 Zakład Mechaniki Przemysłowej "ZAMEP" Sp. z o.o.; Gliwice
2014 Zakład Stolarsko-Tapicerski MARIDEX Maciej Musialski; Kępno
2014 Zakład Usług Torowych REM-TOR Sp. z o.o.; Godziszewo
2014 Zakład Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o.; Racibórz
2014 Zakłady Energetyki Cieplnej S.A.; Katowice
2014 Zarząd Budynków Miejskich I TBS; Gliwice
2014 Zespół Ciepłowni Przemysłowych Carbo-Energia sp. z o.o.; Ruda Śląska
2014 ZRUG Sp. z o. o.; Poznań